Past Participants

 

Past Participants and Associates


2018 CTS

CTS2018 (3 of 41).jpg

2018 Participants and Associates: Grant Adams, Dillon Alas, Samuel Anderson, James Bay, Britney Bidding, Chris Bloom, Daniel Chevallier, Ofer Cohen, Cameron Daly, Andrea Dollinger, Katie Franke, Chase Gasko, Michael Gerace, Derek Gullett, Shawn Holl, Spencer Hudson, Wade Judy, William Karceski, Nicholas Kazmierczak, Ryan Krofta, Nick Mihalich, Jamey Morgan, Justin Napier, Jacob Prokop, Matthew Russell, Henry Shankweiler, Ethan Spencer, Daniel Sperlein, Jason Steptoe, Eric Sweet, Wes Thompson, Joshua Tobias, Mary Tyler, Johanna Wiley.


2017 CTS

FO2A6727.jpg

2017 CTS Participants and Associates: Andrew Abel, Sean Bessett, Samuel Boeger, Austin Canon, Tyler Castrucci, Yu-Tien Chou, Evan Clifton, Ofer Cohen, Colton Dietz, Andrea Dollinger, Julia Dombroski, Benjamin Dufour, William Esterling, Chase Gasko, Trevor Hassell, Connor Howard, Spencer Hudson, Colton Johnson, George Jones, William Karceski, Nicholas Kazmierczak, Ryan Krofta, Collin Logsdon, Jeremy Loudon, Nicholas Mihalich, Benjamin Morgan, Justin Napier, Alyssa Novak, Thanasit Pimnipapatrakul, Jacob Prokop, Matthew Rose, Henry Schankweiler, Jeff  Sharoff, Zach Siegel, Caleb Slabaugh, Eric Sweet, Wing Kwong Tang, Wesley Thompson, Matthew Tichy, Joshua Tobias, Mary Tyler, Matthew Wan, Christopher Wengert-Ramos. 

Faculty and Staff: Shachar Israel, Whitney Clair, James Box, Nitzan Haroz, Randall Hawes, Stephen Lange, Mark Lusk, Kathryn Goodson, Allie Su, Deborah Yasutake, John DiCesare.


2016 CTS

2016 CTS Participants and Associates: Natalie Byers, Tyler Castrucci, Yu-Tien Chou, Evan Clifton, Ofer Cohen, Jeffrey Dever, Andrew Doub, Lovrick Gary, Ian Gregory, Israel Gutierrez, Nicholas Hogg, Eric Hung, Zachary Jacobs, Leo Johnson, George Jones, Wade Judy, William Karceski, Omar Lawand, Sarah Lewandowski, Jeremy Loudon, Alex McCoy, Joseph Murrell, Justin Napier, Jacob Niemann, Austin Oprean, Thanasit Pimnipapatrakul, Jacob Prokop, Jeffrey Sharoff, Daniel Sherman, Brett Slifer, Alexandra Smith, Jahleel Smith, Bradley Snyder, Ian Striedter, Eric Sweet, Wesley Thompson, Mary Tyler, Matthew Wan, Nathaniel Welshons, Timothy Wight, Brett Wyatt, Byul Yoo.

Faculty and staff: Shachar Israel, Whitney Clair, Nitzan Haroz, Randall Hawes, Stephen Lange, Mark Lusk, John DiCesare. Also in top row are guest clinicians Christan Griego and Peter Körner.


2015 CTS

DSC_0150.JPG

2015 CTS Participants and Associates: Tony Apolczer, Natalie Byers, Martin Chrzanowski, Evan Clifton, Zoe Cutler, Nick Dewyer, Jacob Elkin, Samuel George, Nick Gilmore, Ian Gregory, Matthew Grey, Anibal Hernandez, Zachary Jacobs, Wade Judy, Blake Malone, Leland Matsumura, Lyman McBride, Joseph Murrell, Austin Oprean, Jonathan Partin, Thanasit Pimnipapatrakul, Bryan Powell, Steve Ramsey, Jeffrey Sharoff,  Daniel Sherman, Brett Slifer, Jahleel Smith, Janos Sútyak, Wesley Thompson, Mary Tyler, Rolando Velazquez, Robert Violette, Nathaniel Welshons, James Wilson.

Faculty and Staff: Shachar Israel, Blair Bollinger, Stephen Lange, Mark Lusk, Whitney Clair, John Dicesare, Christopher Graham.


2014 CTS

CTS 23.jpg

2014 CTS Participants and Associates: Benjamin Allen, Tony Apolczer, Michael Bauer, Eli Brauner,
Chris Brosius, Christopher Brown, Christopher Caine, Martin Chrzanowski, Whitney Clair, Dan Di Marino, Andrew Duncan, Jacob Elkin, Alec Hanslowe, Nikki Hillis ,Zachary Jacobs, Kirk Johnson, Wade Judy, David Kraus, Ryan Krofta, Kevin Lin ,Colin Marusek, Stephen Meyerhofer, Austin Muusse, Justin Oswald, Aaron Pisula, Noah Pomerselig, Steve Ramsey, Ryan Rongone, Jeffrey Sharoff, Daniel Sherman, Ryan Smith, Bradley Snyder, Ian Striedter, Wesley Thompson, Mary Tyler, Robert Violette, Matthew Visconti, Martin Walters, Jeremiah Ward. 

Faculty and Staff: Shachar Israel, Blair Bollinger, Mark Lusk, Toby Oft, Whitney Clair, John Dicesare.


2013 CTS

2013 full shot.jpg

2013 Participants, Associates and faculty in alphabetical order: Haim Avitsur (faculty), Eli Brauner, Christopher Brosius, Christopher Caine, Evan Clifton, Dan DiMarino, Andrew Duncan, Morgan Fite, Christopher Graham, Michael Giuliani, Shachar Israel (faculty), Daniel Kolan, David Kraus, Santiago Latorre, Richard Liverano, Mark Lusk (faculty), Alex McCoy, Matt Nedimyer, Thomas Newcomer, Toby Oft (faculty) Aaron Pisula, Nolan Plunkett, Andrew Roberts, Ryan Rongone, Louis Setzer, Dan Sherman, Sarah Shulbank-Smith, Bradley Snyder, Ian Striedter, Wesley Thompson, Robert Violette, Martin Walters, Jiggs Whigham (faculty).


2012 CTS

Transient

Back Row (from left to right): Louis Setzer, Brandon Carbonari, Christopher Brown, Andrew Roberts, Samuel Mitchell, Michael Giuliani, Justin Neely, Christopher Graham, Brian Griffin.

Front Row (from left to right): Sean Durkin, Aaron Pisula, David Behm, Santiago Latorre, Richard Liverano, David Kraus, Ryan Rongone, Daniel Twentey.